gründungsdaten aller ortswehren

im Überblick

Eintrag Gründungsdatum Feuerwehr Träger
1 01.02.1875 FF Eberswalde  Stadt Eberswalde
2 01.01.1881 FF Althüttendorf Amt Joachimsthal
3

07.08.1882

Löschzug Stadt Stadt Bernau bei Berlin
4

02.03.1894

FF Joachimsthal Amt Joachimsthal
5 09.01.1898 FF Lanke Gemeinde Wandlitz
6 01.02.1899 FF Werneuchen Stadt Werneuchen
7 01.01.1901 FF Finow Stadt Eberswalde
9 04.07.1902 FF Stolzenhagen Gemeinde Wandlitz
10 01.01.1903 FF Klosterfelde Gemeinde Wandlitz
11 01.05.1903 FF Groß Schönebeck Gemeinde Schorfheide
12 15.08.1903 FF Schönerlinde Gemeinde Wandlitz

13

01.05.1904 FF Schönwalde Gemeinde Wandlitz
14 12.01.1905 FF Krummensee Stadt Werneuchen
15 04.05.1905 FF Marienwerder Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
16 22.05.1905 FF Zerpenschleuse Gemeinde Wandlitz
17 22.02.1907 FF Biesenthal Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
18 01.01.1908 FF Klandorf Gemeinde Schorfheide
19 27.02.1909 FF Lunow Amt B-C-O
20 01.05.1909 FF Liepe Amt B-C-O
21 10.02.1910 FF Groß-Ziethen Amt Joachimsthal
22 01.05.1910 FF Schönfeld Stadt Werneuchen
23 28.01.1911 FF Ahrensfelde Gemeinde Ahrensfelde
24 23.06.1911 FF Wandlitz Gemeinde Wandlitz
25 01.06.1912 FF Basdorf Gemeinde Wandlitz
26 14.06.1912 FF Lindenberg Gemeinde Ahrensfelde
27 26.02.1913 FF Ruhlsdorf/ Sophienstädt Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
28 17.06.1923 FF Zepernick Gemeinde Panketal
29 08.03.1914 Löschzug Schönow Stadt Bernau bei Berlin
30 01.05.1915 FF Hohenfinow Amt B-C-O
31 01.05.1919 FF Finowfurt Gemeinde Schorfheide
32 21.08.1919 FF Britz Amt B-C-O
33 01.01.1920 FF Niederfinow Amt B-C-O
34 01.05.1921 FF Wilmersdorf Stadt Werneuchen
35 01.01.1922 FF Hirschfelde Stadt Werneuchen
36 01.10.1922 FF Parstein Amt B-C-O
37 01.05.1923 FF Sommerfelde Stadt Eberswalde
38 01.01.1924 FF Tuchen/ Klobbicke Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
39 24.03.1924 FF Melchow Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
40 01.05.1924 FF Serwest Amt B-C-O
41 01.06.1924 FF Rüdnitz Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
41 01.01.1925 FF Stolzenhagen Gemeinde Wandlitz
42 01.05.1925 FF Lichterfelde Gemeinde Schorfheide
43 25.09.1925 Löschzug Ladeburg Stadt Bernau bei Berlin
44 11.04.1926 FF Lüdersdorf Amt B-C-O
45 01.05.1926 FF Werbellin Gemeinde Schorfheide
46 01.11.1926 FF Brodowin Amt B-C-O
47 18.11.1926 FF Tornow Stadt Eberswalde
48 01.01.1927 FF Eichhorst Gemeinde Schorfheide
49 01.01.1927 FF Trampe Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
50 18.03.1927 FF Weesow Stadt Werneuchen
51 01.01.1928 FF Grüntal Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
52 01.01.1928 FF Spechthausen Stadt Eberswalde
53 01.01.1928 FF Tempelfelde Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
54 01.01.1928 FF Tiefensee Stadt Werneuchen
55 16.03.1928 FF Danewitz Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
56 15.08.1928 FF Altenhof Gemeinde Schorfheide
57 05.06.1929 FF Golzow Amt B-C-O
58 08.07.1929 FF Klein Ziethen Amt Joachimsthal
59 01.05.1932 Löschgruppe Lobetal Bernau bei Berlin
60 27.08.1933 FF Schwanebeck Gemeinde Panketal
61 31.01.1934 FF Mehrow Gemeinde Ahrensfelde
62 14.02.1934 FF Eiche Gemeinde Ahrensfelde
63 01.05.1934 FF Seefeld-Löhme Stadt Werneuchen
64 01.05.1934 FF Prenden Gemeinde Wandlitz
65 22.05.1934 FF Senftenhütte Amt B-C-O
66 01.06.1934 FF Chorin Amt B-C-O
67 01.06.1934 Löschgruppe Birkholz Stadt Bernau bei Berlin
68 21.06.1934 FF Sandkrug-Neuehütte  Amt B-C-O
69 20.07.1935 FF Clara-Zetkin-Siedlung Stadt Eberswalde
70 01.06.1937 FF Neugrimnitz Amt Joachimsthal
71 09.09.1976 FF Oderberg Amt B-C-O
72 01.01.2000 BF Eberswalde Stadt Eberswalde