gründungsdaten aller Jugendwehren

im Überblick

Eintrag Gründungsdatum Jugendfeuerwehr Träger
1 01.04.1942 JF Zepernick Gemeinde Panketal
2 27.03.1964 JF Schönwalde  Gemeinde Wandlitz
3 30.06.1964 JF Oderberg Amt B-C-O
4 30.09.1964 JF Werneuchen Stadt Werneuchen
5 01.01.1965 JF LZ Stadt Stadt Bernau bei Berlin
6 14.03.1966 JF Eichhorst Gemeinde Schorfheide
7 28.05.1967 JF Melchow Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
9 08.06.1968 JF Schwanebeck Gemeinde Panketal
10 01.09.1974 JF Blumberg Gemeinde Ahrensfelde
10 01.01.1982 JF Joachimsthal Amt Joachimsthal
11 01.01.1985 JF Ziethen Amt Joachimsthal
12 27.10.1990 JF Basdorf Gemeinde Wandlitz
13 19.05.1991 JF Groß Schönebeck Gemeinde Schorfheide
14 01.09.1991 JF Mehrow Gemeinde Ahrensfelde 
15 15.10.1991 JF Wandlitz Gemeinde Wandlitz
16  11.12.1991 JF Krummensee  Gemeinde Wandlitz
17 15.10.1991 JF Ahrensfelde Gemeinde Ahrensfelde
18 01.01.1992 JF Finow Stadt Eberswalde
19  01.04.1992 JF Parstein Amt B-C-O 
20 05.02.1992 JF Finowfurt Gemeinde Schorfheide
21  01.01.1993 JF Eberswalde Stadt Eberswalde
22 01.01.1993 JF Lüdersdorf  Amt B-C-O
23 01.01.1993 JF Stolzenhagen Amt B-C-O 
24 16.02.1993 JF Birkholz Stadt Bernau bei Berlin
25 04.08.1993 JF Seefeld Stadt Werneuchen
26  01.02.1994 JF Schönerlinde  Gemeinde Wandlitz
27 01.05.1994 JF Löhme Stadt Werneuchen
28 01.01.1995 JF Schönow  Stadt Bernau bei Berlin
29 01.05.1995 JF Altenhof Gemeinde Schorfheide
30 14.02.1995 JF Biesenthal Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
31 01.01.1995 JF Ladeburg Stadt Bernau bei Berlin
32 19.07.1996 JF Hirschfelde Stadt Werneuchen 
33  01.08.1996 JF Klosterfelde Gemeinde Wandlitz
34 15.07.1996 JF Klobbicke-Tuchen Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
35 31.05.1996 JF Grüntal Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
36 01.01.1997 JF Rüdnitz Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
37  03.02.1997 JF Brodowin Amt B-C-O 
38 18.03.1997 JF Chorin Amt B-C-O 
39 03.06.1997 JF Niederfinow Amt B-C-O
40  20.06.1997 JF Tiefensee Stadt Werneuchen
41 12.04.1997 JF Zerpenschleuse Gemeinde Wandlitz
41 08.03.1998 JF Lunow  Amt B-C-O
42  10.12.1998 JF Werbellin Gemeinde Schorfheide
43 23.10.1998 JF Klandorf Gemeinde Schorfheide
44 01.07.1998 JF Lindenberg Gemeinde Ahrensfelde
45 01.09.1999 JF Hohenfinow Amt B-C-O
46  06.03.1999 JF Lichterfelde Gemeinde Schorfheide
47 10.04.2000 JF Golzow Amt B-C-O
48 10.04.2000 JF Senftenhütte  Amt B-C-O
49 01.10.2000 JF Sandkrug-Neuehütte Amt B-C-O 
50  29.01.2000 JF Tempelfelde Amt B-C-O 
51 01.02.2000 JF Serwest Amt B-C-O
52 01.01.2000 JF Althüttendorf-Neugrimnitz Amt Joachimsthal 
53 01.06.2000 JF Marienwerder  Amt Biesenthal-Barnim
54 01.02.2002 JF Eiche Gemeinde Ahrensfelde
55 01.03.2002 JF Britz Amt B-C-O
56 30.11.2003 JF Wilmersdorf Stadt Werneuchen 
57  05.06.2004 JF Lobetal Stadt Bernau bei Berlin
58  25.08.2010 Kinderfeuerwehr Bernau Stadt Bernau bei Berlin
59 01.08.2013 Kinderfeuerwehr Schönwalde Gemeinde Wandlitz 
60 10.11.2012  Löschminis Basdorf  Gemeinde Wandlitz
61 01.12.2013 Kinderfeuerwehr Zerpenschleuse Gemeinde Wandlitz
62 10.08.2013 Biesenthaler Löschmäuse  Amt Biesenthal-Barnim 
63 01.09.2016 JF Friedrichswalde Amt Joachimsthal 
64 06.05.2017 Kinderfeuerwehr Altenhof/ Werbellin Gemeinde Schorfheide
65 18.10.2019  Kinderfeuerwehr Sommerfelde  Stadt Eberswalde